Add Event My Events Log In

Upcoming Events

    Eat & Swig

    Print this page

    O'Shea's (Baxter Ave)

        BBC Bourbon Stout
        Falls City
        Magic Hat #9
        Guinness
        Harp
        Smithwicks
        Kentucky Bourbon Ale
        Stella Artois
        Southern Tier 2XIPA
        Woodchuck Amber Cider
        Monk's Cafe Flemish Sour
        Sierra Nevada Summerfest
        Upland Wheat
        Schlafly Hefeweizen
        Founders Dirty Bastard
        Avery IPA
        Left Hand Milk Stout Nitro
        Bells Oberon
        Spaten Oktoberfest
        Sam Adams Octoberfest
        Schlafly Pumpkin Ale    

    Upcoming Pint Nights for Nov 2nd & Nov 9th
        
        Nov 2nd - Troubadour Cascade & Schlafly Black IPA
        Nov 9th  -  Cains Bitter & TBD

    Sergio's World Beers

        Alvinne Kerasus Bourgogne
        Bell's Kalamazoo Stout
        Bell's Two Hearted Ale
        Carlow O'Hara's Celtic Stout
        Chimay Blanche Triple Trappist
        Cumberland Nitro Porter
        De Dolle Dulle Teve (Mad Bitch)
        Dogfish Head Burton Baton
        Duchesse de Bourgogne
        Erie Brewing Golden Fleece Maibock
        Founders Dirty Bastard Scotch Ale
        Goose Island Pepe Nero
        Great Lakes Eliot Ness
        Great Lakes Nosferatu
        Ichtegems Grand Cru
        Keyte Oostendse Dobbel-Tripel
        Kostritzer Oktoberfest
        Left Hand Beer Week Sauce
        Left Hand Biere de Garde
        Left Hand Good Juju Ginger
        Mahrs Brau Pilsner
        Monk's Cafe Flemish Sour Red Ale
        North Coast Old Rasputin Russian Imperial Stout
        Ommegang 2011 Belgian Independence Day Saison
        Oud Beersel Framboise
        Porterhouse Oyster Stout
        Schlafly Biere de Garde
        Schlafly / NABC / O'Fallon C2
        Schneider Aveninus Doppelbock
        Sierra Nevada 30th Anniversary Fritz & Ken Ale
        Sierra Nevada Estate Brewers Harvest Ale
        Smithwicks
        Southern Tier 2XIPA
        Southern Tier Choklat
        Southern Tier Unearthly IPA
        St. Ambroise Oatmeal Stout
        St. Bernardus Abt 12
        Stone Old Guardian
        Three Floyds Gorch Fock Helles
        Three Floyds Pride & Joy Mild Ale
        Troubadour Magma
        Unibroue Ephemere Cassis

    ValuMarket - Growler Station (Bardstown Road)

        NABC Hoptimus
        BBC Bourbon Stout
        Bell's Hopslam
        New Holland Dragon's Milk
        Rogue Yellow Snow IPA
        Avery 18th Anniversary Ale
        Falls City
        Goose Island 312
        Upland Dragonfly IPA
        Schlafly ABA
        Schlafly Pumpkin Ale
        Kentucky Appalachian Ale
        BBC Octoberfest
        New Holland Farmhouse Hatter
        Rogue Daddy's Little Helper Black IPA
        Avery 18th Anniversary Ale
        Falls City
        Goose Island 312
        Upland Wheat
        Schlafly ABA
        Schlafly Pumpkin Ale
     

    Pages

    Upcoming Events

      Event Finder

      Subscribe to this podcast in iTunes or RSS